Icon
First name Last name Tag Country Timeslot
Carsten Fromberg CAR Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Thomas Sjølin TWS Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Roald Nielsen ROA Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Mads Kristensen ELK Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Per Tapdrup PER Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Emil Hassing E H Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Danni Lescher LED Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Janus Falhof DOC Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Kim Hansen KIM Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Glenn Bech GAS Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Kasper Maarbjerg KAX Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
thomas Krogsbøl Jakobsen TKJ Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Nina Vestmark christiansen Bnz Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
John Hansen JWH Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Brian Olsen BRI Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Julian Falhof Abe Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Søren Worre ZTT Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Emil Dreiborg ED Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Rasmus Hansen MUS Denmark 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Robert Lau LAU Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Lars Jensen LAJ Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Sasha Lyck SLY Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Rune Raaschou RUN Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
jakob bonne Weisbjerg JBW Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Andreas Maarbjerg AND Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Ian Hawkesworth IAN Denmark 09:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Søren              Leig Olsen SLO  Denmark 9:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Peter Reinhold FLY Denmark 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Mikael Juusola MIK Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Fredrik Löwgren Fre Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
henrik Dartoft HDA Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Sam McCourt SAM United Kingdom 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Helmar Oels YAL Germany 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Marco Gehlsen mg Germany 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Wolfgang Szymanski WS Germany 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Viggo Löwgren VIG Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Magnus Bohman PMB Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Kim Green KIM Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Rafael Masedo RAF Spain 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Pablo Crespo García BAP Spain 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Felix Yeboles Cgapozuelo Spain 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
gabriel ortiz GLO Spain 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Christian Skov CGS Denmark 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Hans Skov HHS Denmark 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Pablo Crespo Contreras ROS Spain 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Peter Andersen P A Denmark 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Patrik Nilsson PAT Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Mattias Jeppsson M J Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Martin Larsson MAL Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Fredrik Mellberg AKO Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Fredrik Leffler FL Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Torben Jacobsen JOX Denmark 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Johnny Mårtensson     J M Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Axel  Ludvigsson LXL Sweden 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Albert Nomden ANO Netherlands 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Eric Houtteman VIC Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Glenn Verhoosele GLE Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Didier Dujadin DDD Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Nadine Felgentreu NAF Germany 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Marcel Reinhardt GG Germany 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
David Mainwaring DCM United Kingdom 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Rich Mallett RIC United Kingdom 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Helen de Haan Verbeek HDH Netherlands 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Peter Franck FRA Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Juha Viitanen JIV Finland 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Markus Virtanen MAR Finland 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Morten Søbyskogen MAS Norway 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jan Anders Nilsson JAN Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Pontus Qvarfordh P Q Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jack Morten Dahl JMD Norway 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jörgen Holm IFK Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Marcus Hugosson MSH Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Johan Genberg JG Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Joachim Reniers JOA Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Mathias Leurs M L Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jorian Engelbrektsson JOE Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jens Flügge JF Germany 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Mats Runsten MCR Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Lieven Engelbeen L E Belgium 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Patrick Gelbarth PAG Germany 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Bo Mertins BOM Denmark 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Thomas Mästerman COP Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Olli-Mikko Ojamies OMO Finland  14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Jonas Heide RIL Denmark 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Arsi Rosengren R C Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Frank Nilsen F N Norway 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Tomi Virtanen TV Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Olav Hjelmstadstuen O H Norway 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Matthias Flügge MF Germany 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Linda Eriksson LIN Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Ari Sovijärvi APZ Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Lilo POLLICINO Liloutz Belgium 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Riku Malin RIK Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Fabrice SPRONCK Fabrysse Belgium 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
François de Wrangel FRA Belgium 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Mats Sahlberg MMS Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Olle Strandh OST Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Daniel Bertilsson BER Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Mats Grehn MYG Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Martin Christiansen OCP Denmark 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Morten Petersen M P Denmark 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Arvid Flygare AVD Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Johan Flygare JOH Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Magnus Lorentzon LTZ Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Vesa Sovijärvi VPS Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Annele Sovijärvi ASO Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Christian Holmsten INK Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
David Dahl Hansson DDH Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Pia Nokkanen PNO Sweden 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Karyn Kiser KAK United States 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Cesare d'Atri AAB Italy 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Wolfgang Haid WOL Italy 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Niclas Hawkesworth Nic Denmark 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Jani Saari JTS Finland 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Morten Smollerup DOC Denmark 9:00 - 11:30 Qualification time slot 1
Craig Pullen CMP United Kingdom 16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4
Mirko Lundén MIR Sweden 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Taco Wouters TAC Netherlands 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Laurent Monnier LM24 France 11:30 - 14:00 Qualification time slot 2
Kjetil Bauer Seeberg TOP Norway 14:00 - 16:30 Qualification time slot 3
Lukasz Romanowski LUK Poland

16:30 - 19:00 Qualification time slot 4